Week  5  Second Cycle   Schedule is listed below the standings.

WEEK 4
EAST W4 TOTAL
K Pennabaker / D Pennabaker 27 104
Kn McDaniel / Kv McDaniel 11 94
D Morgret / B Baker 13 91
M Bollman / C Husick 25 89
J O’Neal / A Foor 26 86
S Swartz / D Henderson Sr 25 84
T Stoner / D Felker 14 76
D Detiwilder / W Harold 30 71
D Cottle / B Creps 22 67
C Childers / T Buige 18 61
WEST W4 TOTAL
D England / N Waugerman 22 102
N Michael / C Michael Sr 15 93
K Recker / A Kachurik 26 89
D. Whetstone / G Lashley 27 85
S Styer / B. Huxta 29 76
S Hallman/ K Richards 18 75
B Smith / T Morral 15 70
P Perdew/ L Day 10 68
B Imgrund / T Nycum 13 62
E Wise /  M Bullington 14 57
NORTH W4 TOTAL
B Claar / K Lehman 24 98
D Miller / D Henderson Jr 33 95
R Steele / M Clapper 15 85
D Wertz / R Hine 17 84
M Koontz / B Swindell 24 84
G Davis / T Allison 16 80
J Grimes / D Boore 24 77
G Decker / R Mallow 15 69
T Shank / De Claar 14 58

Round 5
BACK
6 D Morgret / B Baker 6 VS. 4 N Michael / C Michael Sr 2


5 K Pennabaker / D Pennabaker 1 VS. 5 D. Whetstone / G Lashley 6


4 Kn McDaniel / Kv McDaniel 3 VS. 10 S Hallman/ K Richards 8


10 J O’Neal / A Foor 11 VS. 6 S Styer / B. Huxta 5


7 S Swartz / D Henderson Sr 3 VS. 4 E Wise / M Bullington 0


9 T Stoner / D Felker 9 VS. 1 B Smith / T Morral 11


3 D Cottle / B Creps 18 VS. 12 K Recker / A Kachurik 11


12 C Childers / T Buige 8 VS. 5 P Perdew/ L Day 11


8 M Bollman / C Husick 8 VS. 6 D England / N Waugerman 4


8 D Detiwilder / W Harold 13 VS. 7 B Imgrund / T Nycum 6


FRONT
4 D Wertz / R Hine 7 VS. 5 R Bush / D Hebner 3


4 M Koontz / B Swindell 0 VS. 12 R Morrall / C Calhoun 7


3 B Claar / K Lehman 11 VS. 13 L Swartzwelder / W Dadetto 10


12 T Shank / De Claar 0 VS. 4 C Claar / J Deffibaugh 6


5 D Miller / D Henderson Jr 6 VS. 2 D Dodson / F Shumaker 13


7 R Steele / M Clapper 15 VS. 7 J Sellers / T Weaverling 11


7 J Grimes / D Boore 9 VS. 3 C Michael / S Foor 2


4 G Decker / R Mallow 3 VS. 9 J Swartzwelder / J Reighard 5


10 G Davis / T Allison 8 VS. 9 T Furry / C Metzger 4